Супер-лига. Мужчины

Группа А

М

Команда

И

В

П

парт.

О

1

«Лабинск»

8

6(1)

2

19:10

       17

2

«Катран» Новороссийск

8

5(1)

3

17:12

14

3

«Динамо-МГТУ» Майкоп

8

6(2)

2(1)

20:12

16

4

«Кавказ»

8

5(3)

3(1)

17:15

14

5

«Газпром добыча-КубГАУ»

8

2(1)

6(5)

16:20

10

6

«Спартанцы» Краснодар

8

0

8(1)

4:24

1

Группа Б

М

Команда

И

В

П

парт.

О

1

«Новотитаровкая»

10

9

1

27:3

27

2

«Еврохим-Брюховецкая»

9

7

2

21:9

18

3

«КГУФКСТ»

9

5(1)

4

15:17

14

4

«ЦСМ-Металлобаза» (Новороссийск)

9

5

4

16:13

12

5

«КубГТУ»

9

3

6

12:20

        9

6

«Кубанец» Тимашевск

6

1

5(1)

6:19

3

7

«Венец» Гулькевичи

9

0

9

4:27

0

ТУР 1
Группа А
Газпром добыча – КубГАУ
Спартанцы
15.10.2017
Игра перенесена
Кавказ
Лабинск
15.10.2017
12:00
0:3
(20:25, 19:25, 17:25)
Динамо-МГТУ
Катран
15.10.2017
13:00
3:1 (25:22, 18:25, 25:13, 25:19)
Группа Б
Еврохим-Брюховецкая
Кубанец
15.10.2017
16:00
3:0
КГУФКСТ
КубГТУ
18.10.2017
18:00
3:1
(25:20, 21:25, 25:21, 25:17)
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
Венец
15.10.2017
16:00
3:0 (25:23, 26:24, 25:15)
ТУР 2
Группа А
Спартанцы
Катран
22.10.2017
13:00
1:3
Лабинск
Динамо-МГТУ
22.10.2017
16:00
1:3
Газпром добыча – КубГАУ
Кавказ
243.11.2017
19:00
2:3
(15:25, 25:20, 28:26, 23:25, 13:15)
Группа Б
КубГТУ
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
21.10.2017
15:00
0:3
(21:25, 12:25, 28:30)
Кубанец
КГУФКСТ
22.10.2017
15:00
2:3
(22:25, 25:22, 25:21, 21:25, 7:15)
Новотитаровская
Еврохим-Брюховецкая
22.10.2017
12:00
3:0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:22)
ТУР 3
Группа А
Кавказ
Спартанцы
12.11.2017
15:00
3:0
Динамо-МГТУ
Газпром добыча – КубГАУ
12.11.2017
13:00
3:2
Катран
Лабинск
12.11.2017
16:00
0:3
Группа Б
КГУФКСТ
Новотитаровская
29.10.2017
13:00
0:3
(15:25, 21:25, 17:25)
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
Кубанец
29.10.2017
3:1
(20:25, 25:15, 25:19, 25:23)
Венец
КубГТУ
29.10.2017
13:30
1:3
ТУР 4
Группа А
Спартанцы
Лабинск
26.11.2017
3:1
(25:16ю 25:19, 17:25, 25:20)
Газпром добыча – КубГАУ
Катран
26.11.2017
0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 20:25)
Кавказ
Динамо-МГТУ
26.11.2017
3:2
(25:23, 19:25, 25:22, 18:25, 15:13)
Группа Б
Кубанец
Венец
12.11.2017
3:1
(25:17, 25:20, 25:27, 25:21)
Новотитаровская
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
12.11.2017
12:00
3:0
Еврохим-Брюховецкая
КГУФКСТ
12.11.2017
15:00
3:0
ТУР 5
Группа А
Динамо-МГТУ
Спартанцы
11.02.2018
Катран
Кавказ
03.12.2017
3:2
Лабинск
Газпром добыча – КубГАУ
03.12.2017
3:2
Группа Б
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
Еврохим-Брюховецкая
19.11.2018
14:00
1:3
Венец
Новотитаровская
19.11.2018
0:3
КубГТУ
Кубанец
19.11.2018
13:00
3:0
ТУР 6
Группа А
Спартанцы
Газпром добыча – КубГАУ
17.12.2017
2:3 25:22, 25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 12:15)
Лабинск
Кавказ
17.12.2017
3:0 (25:17, 25:23, 25:18)
Катран
Динамо - МГТУ
14.01.2018
3:0 (тех поражение)
Группа Б
Новотитаровская
КубГТУ
03.12.2017
3:0
Еврохим-Брюховецкая
Венец
03.12.2017
3:0
КГУФКСТ
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
03.12.2017
3:1
ТУР 7
Группа А
Катран
Спартанцы
21.01.2018
3:0
Динамо - МГТУ
Лабинск
04.02.2018
Кавказ
Газпром добыча – КубГАУ
21.01.2018
3:2
Группа Б
Венец
КГУФКСТ
17.12.2017
1:3
КубГТУ
Еврохим-Брюховецкая
17.12.2017
1:3
Кубанец
Новотитаровская
17.12.2017
ТУР 8
Группа А
Спартанцы
Кавказ
28.01.2018
0:3
Газпром добыча – КубГАУ
Динамо - МГТУ
28.01.2018
2:3
Лабинск
Катран
28.01.2018
3:1
Группа Б
Кубанец
Еврохим - Брюховецкая
24.12.2017
1:3 (20:25, 16:25, 25:23, 19:25)
КубГТУ
КГУФКСТ
24.12.2017
1:3 (22:25, 25:22, 17:25, 20:25)
Венец
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
24.12.2017
0:3
ТУР 9
Группа А
Лабинск
Спартанцы
18.02.2018
Катран
Газпром добыча – КубГАУ
18.02.2018
Динамо - МГТУ
Кавказ
18.02.2018
Группа Б
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
КубГТУ
21.01.2018
КГУФКСТ
Кубанец
21.01.2018
3:0
Еврохим - Брюховецкая
Новотитаровская
21.01.2018
3:0
ТУР 10
Группа А
Спартанцы
Динамо - МГТУ
04.03.2018
Кавказ
Катран
04.03.2018
Газпром добыча – КубГАУ
Лабинск
04.03.2018
Группа Б
Новотитаровская
КГУФКСТ
28.01.2018
3:0
Кубанец
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
28.01.2018
0:3
КубГТУ
Венец
28.01.2018
3:1
ТУР 11
Группа Б
Венец
Кубанец
04.02.2018
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
Новотитаровская
04.02.2018
0:3
КГУФКСТ
Еврохим - Брюховецкая
04.02.2018
0:3
ТУР 12
Группа Б
Еврохим - Брюховецкая
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
11.02.2018
Новотитаровская
Венец
11.02.2018
Кубанец
КубГТУ
11.02.2018
ТУР 13
Группа Б
КубГТУ
Новотитаровская
18.02.2018
Венец
Еврохим - Брюховецкая
18.02.2018
ЦСМ - Металлобаза (Новороссийск)
КГУФКСТ
18.02.2018
ТУР 14
Группа Б
КГУФКСТ
Венец
04.03.2018
Еврохим - Брюховецкая
КубГТУ
04.03.2018
Новотитаровская
Кубанец
04.03.2018