ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП 3-4 ДИВИЗИОН (МУЖЧИНЫ)

М

КОМАНДА

И

В

П

ПАРТ.

О

1

УМАНЬ

4

3(1)

1(1)

11:6

9

2

АВАНГАРД

4

3(2)

1

10:7

7

3

TOP GUN

4

2

2(1)

8:8

7

4

КОСМОС

4

2(1)

2

8:9

5

5

ВЕНЕЦ

4

1

3(2)

7:10

5

6

ОЛИМП

4

1(1)

3(1)

7:11

3

М

КОМАНДА

И

В

П

ПАРТ.

О

1

«PLAY VOLLEY ENERGOMAXIMUM»

4

3

1

9:4

9

2

КУБГМУ

4

3(2)

1

9:8

7

3

ОЛИМП Н-ТИТАРОВСКАЯ

3

2(1)

1

7:6

5

4

ВЫСОКОЕ НАПРЯЖЕНИЕ

4

1

3(2)

8:9

5

5

КУБАНЬ

3

2(2)

1

6:7

4

6

ГВАРДИЯ СШОР 1

4

0

4(3)

7:12

3

 

 

ТУР 1

«ВЕНЕЦ»

«АВАНГАРД»

09.10.2022

0:3 (17:25, 17:25, 18:25)

«УМАНЬ»

«TOP GUN»

09.10.2022

3:0

«КОСМОС»

«ОЛИМП»

09.10.2022

3:1(25:20,18:25,25:20,25:17)

«КУБАНЬ»

«ВЫСОКОЕ НАПРЯЖЕНИЕ»

09.10.2022

3:2(18:25,35:33,25:20,24:26,15:13)

«PLAY VOLLEY ENERGOMAXIMUM»

«КУБГМУ»

09.10.2022

3:0(25:23,25:16,25:22)

«ГВАРДИЯ» СШОР 1

«ОЛИМП НОВОТИТАРОВСКАЯ»

30.10.2022

2:3(22:25,25:22,24:26,25:20,14:16)

ТУР 2

«АВАНГАРД»

«ОЛИМП»

16.10.2022

3:2(18:25,25:22,25:18,21:25,15:10)

«КОСМОС»

«TOP GUN»

16.10.2022

1:3

«УМАНЬ»

«ВЕНЕЦ»

16.10.2022

3:2

«ВЫСОКОЕ НАПРЯЖЕНИЕ»

«ОЛИМП НОВОТИТАРОВСКАЯ»

16.10.2022

1:3

«ГВАРДИЯ» СШОР 1

«КУБГМУ»

16.10.2022

2:3

«КУБАНЬ»

«PLAY VOLLEY ENERGOMAXIMUM»

16.10.2022

0:3

ТУР 3

«УМАНЬ»

«АВАНГАРД»

23.10.2022

2:3(25:19,18:25,21:25,25:23,17:19)

«ВЕНЕЦ»

«КОСМОС»

23.10.2022

2:3(25:15,19:25,25:14,24:26,14:16)

«TOP GUN»

«ОЛИМП»

23.10.2022

2:3

«PLAY VOLLEY ENERGOMAXIMUM»

«ВЫСОКОЕ НАПРЯЖЕНИЕ»

30.10.2022

0:3

«ГВАРДИЯ» СШОР 1

«КУБАНЬ»

23.10.2022

2:3

«ОЛИМП НОВОТИТАРОВСКАЯ»

«КУБГМУ»

23.10.2022

1:3

ТУР 4

«АВАНГАРД»

«TOP GUN»

13.11.2022

1:3 (21:25, 25:20, 22:25, 19:25)

«ВЕНЕЦ»

«ОЛИМП»

13.11.2022

3:1

«КОСМОС»

«УМАНЬ»

13.11.2022

1:3 (19:25, 25:22, 23:25, 19:25)

«ВЫСОКОЕ НАПРЯЖЕНИЕ»

«КУБГМУ»

13.11.2022

2:3

«КУБАНЬ»

«ОЛИМП НОВОТИТАРОВСКАЯ»

13.11.2022

 

«PLAY VOLLEY ENERGOMAXIMUM»

«ГВАРДИЯ» СШОР 1

13.11.2022

3:1

ТУР 5

«КОСМОС»

«АВАНГАРД»

20.11.2022

 

«ОЛИМП»

«УМАНЬ»

20.11.2022

 

«TOP GUN»

«ВЕНЕЦ»

20.11.2022

 

«ГВАРДИЯ» СШОР 1

«ВЫСОКОЕ НАПРЯЖЕНИЕ»

20.11.2022

 

«ОЛИМП НОВОТИТАРОВСКАЯ»

«PLAY VOLLEY ENERGOMAXIMUM»

20.11.2022

 

«КУБГМУ»

«КУБАНЬ»

20.11.2022