Первый дивизион. Мужчины

Группа А
М
Команда
И
В
п
парт.
О
1
«KubanVolley»
5
5(2)
0
15:6
13
2
«Ривьера» Сочи
5
4(1)
1(1)
14:5
12
3
«СП Смоленская»
6
3
3(1)
13:12
10
4
«Патриоты»
6
3
3(1)
12:12
10
5
«КубГМУ»
6
3(2)
3(2)
14:13
9
6
«Виннер - Спорт»
5
2
3
8:10
6
7
«КубГУ»
5
1
4
5:13
3
8
«Регион-01» Яблоновский
6
1
5
5:15
2

Группа Б
М
Команда
И
В
П
парт.
О
1
«PlayVolley ЭнергоМаксимум»
7
6(1)
1(1)
20:6
18
2
«Лукойл» Горячий Ключ
7
5(1)
2(1)
18:10
15
4
«Умань» Ленинградская
7
4(1)
3(1)
14:11
12
5
«Ильский»
7
4(3)
3(1)
14:15
11
3
«Орион - Афипский»
7
5(1)
2
17:10
14
6
«Васюринская»
7
2(1)
5(2)
11:17
7
7
«КВВУ» Краснодар
7
2(2)
5(1)
10:16
5
8
«Мера» Яблоновский
7
0
7(2)
6:21
2

ТУР 1
Группа А
Регион-01
СП Смоленская
15.10.17
18:00
1:3
(22:25, 15:25, 25:20, 25:22)
Виннер - Спорт
КубГМУ
14.10.17
15:00
Игра перенесена
Патриоты
КубГУ
17.10.17
19:30
1:3
KubanVolley
Ривьера
15.10.17
13:30
3:2
(17:25, 22:25, 27:25, 25:20, 15:12)
Группа Б
Ильский
Лукойл
15.10.17
15:30
2:3
(25:22, 17:25, 25:22, 17:25, 12:15)
Орион - Афипский
Мера
15.10.17
12:30
3:0
(25:13, 25:22, 25:13)
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
КВВУ
15.10.17
10:30
3:0
(25:22, 25:18, 25:19)
Васюринская
Умань
15.10.2017
15:00
3:0
(25:22, 25:16, 25:23)
ТУР 2
Группа А
KubanVolley
КубГУ
22.10.2017
3:1
(25:23, 25:14, 22:25, 25:10)
КубГМУ
Патриоты
22.10.2017
16:30
3:2
(25:22, 23:25, 25:19, 16:25, 16:14)
СП Смоленская
Виннер - Спорт
22.10.2017
14:00
3:1
(25:20, 25:20, 15:25, 25:18)
Ривьера
Регион-01
22.10.2017
Группа Б
Ильский
Умань
22.10.2017
15:00
0:3
(18:25, 23:25, 20:25)
КВВУ
Васюринская
22.10.2017
16:30
3:2
Мера
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
21.10.2017
20:30
0:3
(16:25, 20:25, 12:25)
Лукойл
Орион - Афипский
21.10.2017
17:30
3:1
ТУР 3
Группа А
Регион-01
KubanVolley
28.10.2017
16:30
0:3
(16:25, 24:26, 23:25)
Виннер - Спорт
Ривьера
29.10.2017
13:30
0:3
(19:25, 13:25, 17:25)
Патриоты
СП Смоленская
29.10.2017
18:00
3:1
(25:11, 20:25, 26:24, 25:21)
КубГМУ
КубГУ
28.10.2017
15:00
3:0 (25:23, 25:17, 25:16)
Группа Б
Орион - Афипский
Ильский
29.10.2017
1260
1:3
(25:16, 23:25, 16:25, 26:28 )
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
Лукойл
29.10.2017
15:00
3:1
(25:22, 20:25, 26:24, 25:18)
Васюринская
Мера
29.10.2017
15:00
3:2
(25:17, 19:25, 21:25, 25:23, 15:11)
Умань
КВВУ
29.10.2017
13:30
3:1
(25:15, 17:25, 25:20, 25:14)
ТУР 4
Группа А
KubanVolley
КубГМУ
12.11.17
18:00
3:2
СП Смоленская
КубГУ
12.11.17
3:1
Ривьера
Патриоты
12.11.17
Регион-01
Виннер - Спорт
12.11.17
16:30
0:3
Группа Б
Ильский
КВВУ
12.11.17
3:2
Мера
Умань
11.11.17
20:00
0:3
Лукойл
Васюринская
11.11.17
14:30
3:0
Орион - Афипский
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
12.11.17
12:30
3:2
ТУР 5
Группа А
Виннер - Спорт
KubanVolley
19.11.17
Патриоты
Регион-01
19.11.17
19:30
3:1
КубГУ
Ривьера
19.11.17
КубГМУ
СП Смоленская
19.11.17
15:00
3:1
Группа Б
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
Ильский
19.11.2017
18:00
3:0
(25:18, 25:21, 25:20)
Васюринская
Орион - Афипский
19.11.2017
15:00
Умань
Лукойл
19.11.17
13:30
3:2
КВВУ
Мера
19.11.17
16:30
Яблоновский, Гагарина, 41/1
ТУР 6
Группа А
KubanVolley
СП Смоленский
26.11.17
Ривьера
КубГМУ
26.11.17
14:00
3:2
(27:25, 25:19, 23:25, 19:25, 15:12)
Регион-01
КубГУ
25.11.17
14:00
3:0
(25:17, 25:22, 25:19)
Виннер - Спорт
Патриоты
25.11.17
15:30
1:3
(26:24, 23:25, 22:25, 17:25)
Группа Б
Ильский
Мера
26.11.17
1:3
(33:35, 25:23, 25:19, 25:18)
Лукойл
КВВУ
26.11.17
14:30
3:0
Орион - Афипский
Умань
26.11.17
12630
3:0
(25:21, 25:19, 25:17)
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
Васюринская
26.11.17
3:0
(25:1(, 25:21, 25:23)
ТУР 7
Группа А
Патриоты
KubanVolley
10.12.17
КубГУ
Виннер - Спорт
10.12.17
КубГМУ
Регион-01
10.12.17
СП Смоленская
Ривьера
10.12.17
Группа Б
Васюринская
Ильский
10.12.17
Умань
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
10.12.17
КВВУ
Орион - Афипский
10.12.17
Мера
Лукойл
10.12.17
ТУР 8
Группа А
Ривьера
KubanVolley
17.12.17
СП Смоленская
Регион-01
17.12.17
КубГМУ
Виннер - Спорт
17.12.17
КубГУ
Патриоты
17.12.17
Группа Б
Лукойл
Ильский
17.12.17
Мера
Орион - Афипский
17.12.17
КВВУ
PlayVolley
17.12.2017
Умань
Васюринская
17.12.2017
ТУР 9
Группа А
КубГУ
KubanVolley
21.01.18
Патриоты
КубГМУ
21.01.18
Виннер - Спорт
СП Смоленская
21.01.18
Регион-01
Ривьера
21.01.18
Группа Б
Умань
Ильский
21.01.18
Васюринская
КВВУ
21.01.18
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
Мера
21.01.18
Орион - Афипский
Лукойл
21.01.18
ТУР 10
Группа А
KubanVolley
Регион-01
28.01.18
Ривьера
Виннер - Спорт
28.01.18
СП Смоленская
Патриоты
28.01.18
КубГМУ
КубГУ
28.01.18
Группа Б
Ильский
Орион - Афипский
28.01.18
Лукойл
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
28.01.18
Мера
Васюринская
28.01.18
КВВУ
Умань
28.01.18
ТУР 11
Группа А
КубГМУ
KubanVolley
04.02.18
КубГУ
СП Смоленская
04.02.18
Патриоты
Ривьера
04.02.18
Виннер - Спорт
Регион-01
04.02.18
Группа Б
КВВУ
Ильский
04.02.18
Умань
Мера
04.02.18
Васюринская
Лукойл
04.02.18
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
Орион - Афипский
04.02.18
ТУР 12
Группа А
KubanVolley
Виннер - Спорт
18.02.18
Регион-01
Патриоты
18.02.18
Ривьера
КубГУ
18.02.18
СП Смоленская
КубГМУ
18.02.18
Группа Б
«PlayVolley
Энерго Максимум»
Ильский
18.02.18
Орион - Афипский
Васюринская
18.02.18
Лукойл
Умань
18.02.18
Мера
КВВУ
18.02.18
ТУР 13
Группа А
СП Смоленская
KubanVolley
04.03.18
КубГМУ
Ривьера
04.03.18
КубГУ
Регион-01
04.03.18
Патриоты
Виннер - Спорт
04.03.18
Группа Б
Мера
Ильский
04.03.18
КВВУ
Лукойл
04.03.18
Умань
Орион - Афипский
04.03.18
Васюринская
PlayVolley
04.03.18
ТУР 14
Группа А
KubanVolley
Патриоты
11.03.18
Виннер - Спорт
КубГУ
11.03.18
Регион-01
КубГМУ
11.03.18
Ривьера
СП Смоленская
11.03.18
Группа Б
Ильский
Васюринская
11.03.18
PlayVolley
Умань
11.03.18
Орион - Афипский
КВВУ
11.03.18
Лукойл
Мера
11.03.18