Первый дивизион (Женщины)

М

КОМАНДА

И

В

П

ПАРТ.

О

1

«КГУФКСТ»

11

11(2)

0

33:8

31

2

«ЮМР»

13

9(1)

4(1)

31:15

24

3

«СОЧИ»

12

8(2)

4(1)

27:17

23

4

«КубГУ»

11

5(2)

6(2)

22:23

15

5

«Кавказ»

10

4

6(2)

19:19

14

6

«Неометрия»

10

3

7(1)

12:23

10

7

«Сидах»

10

5

5

16:19

6

8

«Клюква»

12

0

12

3:36

0

ТУР 8

«Неометрия»

«Сидах»

19.01.2020

3:0

«Клюква»

«ЮМР»

19.01.2020

0:3

«КубГУ»

«КГУФКСТ»

13.02.2020

0:3

«СОЧИ»

«Кавказ»

19.01.2020

3:1

ТУР 9

«Неометрия»

«ЮМР»

26.01.2020 12:30

0:3 21:25 17:25 12:25

«Сидах»

«КГУФКСТ»

26.01.2020

 

«Клюква»

«Кавказ»

26.01.2020 14:00

0:3 22:25 23:25 12:25

«КубГУ»

«СОЧИ»

01.03.2020

3:2

ТУР 10

«СОЧИ»

«Неометрия»

26.01.2020

3:0

«Кавказ»

«КубГУ»

02.02.2020

1:3

«КГУФКСТ»

«Клюква»

09.02.2020

3:1

«ЮМР»

«Сидах»

09.02.2020

1:3

ТУР 11

«КубГУ»

«Неометрия»

15.02.2020

 

«СОЧИ»

«Клюква»

16.02.2020

3:0

«Кавказ»

«Сидах»

16.02.2020

 

«КГУФКСТ»

«ЮМР»

01.03.2020

3:0

ТУР 12

«Неометрия»

«КГУФКСТ»

01.03.2020

1:3

«ЮМР»

«Кавказ»

01.03.2020

3:1

«Сидах»

«СОЧИ»

01.03.2020

3:1

«Клюква

«КубГУ»

01.03.2020

0:3

ТУР 13

«Клюква»

«Неометрия»

15.03.2020

1:3

«КубГУ»»

«Сидах»

14.03.2020

1:3

«ЮМР»

«СОЧИ»

15.03.2020

3:0

«Кавказ»

«КГУФКСТ»

15.03.2020

 

ТУР 14

«Неометрия»

«Кавказ»

22.03.2020

 

«СОЧИ»

«КГУФКСТ»

22.03.2020

 

«ЮМР»

«КубГУ»

22.03.2020

 

«Сидах»

«Клюква»

22.03.2020

 

ТУР 1

«Сидах»

«Неометрия»

13.10.201910:00

3:0 25:19, 25:15, 25:12

«ЮМР»

«Клюква»

12.10.2019 13:00

3:0 25:16, 25:19, 25:4

«КГУФКСТ»

«КубГУ»

16.10.2019 17:00

3:2 25:18, 25:22, 25:19, 25:20 15:6

«Кавказ»

«СОЧИ»

13.10.2019 11:45

2:3 23:25, 25:13, 25:18, 19:25, 13:15

ТУР 2

«Неометрия»

«СОЧИ»

17.11.2019

0:3

«КубГУ»

«Кавказ»

19.10.2019 18:30

1:3 19:25, 25:21, 19:25, 16:25

«Клюква»

«КГУФКСТ»

24.11.2019 

0:3 20:25 17:25 12:25

«Сидах»

«ЮМР»

24.11.2019 14:00

0:3 0:25 0:25 0:25

ТУР 3

«ЮМР»

«Неометрия»

10.11.2019 12:30

3:0 25:16, 29:27, 25:17

«КГУФКСТ»

«Сидах»

27.10.2019 

3:1 12:25 25:20 26:24 25:21

«Кавказ»

«Клюква»

10.11.2019  14:00

3:0 25:16, 25:23, 25:21

«СОЧИ»

«КубГУ»

27.10.2019

 

ТУР 4

«КубГУ»

«Неометрия»

16.11.2019

3:2 25:22 8:25 7:25 25:19 15:9

«Клюква»

«СОЧИ»

17.11.2019 15:45

0:3

«Сидах»

«Кавказ»

24.11.2019 15:45

0:3 0:25 0:25 0:25

«КГУФКСТ»

«ЮМР»

17.11.2019 15:00

3:1 25:22 25:20 22:25 25:16

ТУР 5

«КГУФКСТ»

«Неометрия»

01.12.2019

3:0

«Кавказ»

«ЮМР»

01.12.2019 14:00

1:3

«СОЧИ»

«Сидах»

01.12.2019

3:0

«КубГУ»

«Клюква

30.11.2019 16:30

3:1

ТУР 6

«Неометрия»

«Клюква»

08.12.2019

3:1
25:16 19:25 25:18 25:21

«Сидах»

«КубГУ»»

08.12.2019

3:1

«СОЧИ»

«ЮМР»

08.12.2019

3:2

«КГУФКСТ»

«Кавказ»

08.12.2019

3:2

ТУР 7

«Кавказ»

«Неометрия»

22.12.2019

 

«КГУФКСТ»

«СОЧИ»

13.10.2019

3:0 25:20, 25:20, 25:17

«КубГУ»

«ЮМР»

22.12.2019

2:3

«Клюква»

«Сидах»

22.12.2019